TARJETA ROJA TV
» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en Tarjetaroja TV
7:00Girondins Bordeaux vs Metz
7:30Manchester City vs West Ham
7:30Manchester City vs West Ham
7:30Bournemouth vs Watford
8:00Eibar vs Huesca
8:00Eibar vs Huesca
8:00Eibar vs Huesca
8:00Cosenza vs Chievoverona
9:00Spezia Calcio vs Parma
9:00Spezia Calcio vs Parma
9:30VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin
9:30FC Bayern vs Colonia
9:30Borussia Dortmund vs Arminia Bielefeld
9:30Stuttgart vs Schalke 04
10:00West Bromwich vs Brighton
10:00West Bromwich vs Brighton
10:00Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City
10:00Rayo Vallecano vs Ponferradina
10:15FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC
10:15FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC
10:15FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC
10:15FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC
10:30FC Famalicao vs SC Farense
11:00París Saint-Germain vs Dijon
11:00Lokomotiv Moskva vs CSKA Moskva
11:00FC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula
12:00Bologna vs Lazio
12:00Bologna vs Lazio
12:15UD Almería vs Lugo
12:30Alavés vs Osasuna
12:30Alavés vs Osasuna
12:30Alavés vs Osasuna
12:30Leeds Utd vs Aston Villa
12:30RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach
13:00Santa Clara vs Pacos Ferreira
14:00Universidad Católica vs Manta FC
14:30CD Castellón vs Las Palmas
14:45Juventus vs Hellas Verona
14:45Juventus vs Hellas Verona
14:45Juventus vs Hellas Verona
14:45Real Madrid vs Hereda SPB
14:45Real Madrid vs Hereda SPB
15:00Getafe vs Valencia CF
15:00Getafe vs Valencia CF
15:00Getafe vs Valencia CF
15:00Newcastle vs Wolves
15:00River Plate M. vs Montevideo Wanderers
15:00Heracles vs Twente
15:00UD Logroñés vs Mallorca
15:10Banfield vs CA Colón
15:10Talleres Córdoba vs Newell's Old Boys
15:30FC Porto vs Sporting CP
16:30Macará vs Independiente del Valle
17:20Independiente vs Gimnasia La Plata
17:30La Equidad vs Boyacá Chicó
17:30CA Cerro vs Nacional
17:30CA Cerro vs Nacional
18:00Toluca vs Atlas
18:00Toluca vs Atlas
19:00Aucas vs Emelec
19:00ART Jalapa vs Real Madriz FC
19:30San Lorenzo vs Central Córdoba
19:30San Lorenzo vs Central Córdoba
20:00América vs Pachuca
20:00América vs Pachuca
20:00América vs Pachuca
20:00Patriotas vs Junior
21:00Herediano vs Pérez Zeledón
22:00Club León vs Cruz Azul
22:00Club León vs Cruz Azul

Tarjeta Roja Tv

Rojadirecta